Running Status of train 12929 (Bl Dhd Inter) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DAHOD (DHD) Station. Arrival at 13:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VALSAD
BL
00:00
(0M)
07:15 0M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
AMALSAD
AML
07:37
(0M)
07:38 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
07:51
(0M)
07:52 0M
MAROLI
MRL
08:00
(0M)
08:02 0M
SURAT
ST
08:30
(0M)
08:35 0M
KIM
KIM
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
09:18
(0M)
09:20 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
09:30
(0M)
09:32 0M
PALEJ
PLJ
09:55
(0M)
09:56 0M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
10:11
(0M)
10:12 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
10:42
(0M)
10:52 0M
SAMLAYA JN
SMLA
11:14
(0M)
11:16 0M
DEROL
DRL
11:34
(0M)
11:36 0M
GODHRA JN
GDA
12:15
(0M)
12:20 0M
PIPLOD JN
PPD
12:46
(0M)
12:47 0M
LIMKHEDA
LMK
12:54
(0M)
12:55 0M
DAHOD
DHD
13:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:57 AM