Running Status of train 12930 (Dhd Bl In) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DAHOD (DHD) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DAHOD
DHD
00:00
(0M)
14:50 0M
LIMKHEDA
LMK
15:18
(0M)
15:19 0M
PIPLOD JN
PPD
15:27
(0M)
15:28 0M
GODHRA JN
GDA
16:05
(0M)
16:10 0M
DEROL
DRL
16:28
(0M)
16:29 0M
SAMLAYA JN
SMLA
16:47
(0M)
16:48 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
17:20
(0M)
17:35 0M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
17:56
(0M)
17:57 0M
PALEJ
PLJ
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
KIM
KIM
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
SURAT
ST
19:45
(0M)
19:50 0M
MAROLI
MRL
20:07
(0M)
20:08 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
AMALSAD
AML
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
20:36
(0M)
20:38 0M
VALSAD
BL
21:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:48 AM