Running Status of train 12931 (ADI DOUBLE DECKR) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 21:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
14:54
(0M)
14:57 0M
VAPI
VAPI
16:26
(0M)
16:28 0M
VALSAD
BL
16:52
(0M)
16:54 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
17:18
(0M)
17:20 0M
SURAT
ST
17:55
(0M)
18:00 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
18:40
(0M)
18:42 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
19:33
(0M)
19:38 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
20:13
(0M)
20:15 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
20:30
(0M)
20:32 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
21:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:48 AM