Running Status of train 12932 (MMCT DOUBLEDECKE) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) Station. Arrival at 13:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
06:40
(0M)
06:42 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
07:00
(0M)
07:02 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
07:43
(0M)
07:48 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
08:32
(0M)
08:34 0M
SURAT
ST
09:22
(0M)
09:27 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
09:45
(0M)
09:47 0M
VALSAD
BL
10:14
(0M)
10:16 0M
VAPI
VAPI
10:32
(0M)
10:34 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
12:15
(0M)
12:17 0M
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
13:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:54 PM