Running Status of train 12933 (KARNAVATI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 21:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
14:12
(0M)
14:17 0M
VAPI
VAPI
16:11
(0M)
16:13 0M
VALSAD
BL
16:37
(0M)
16:39 0M
SURAT
ST
17:35
(0M)
17:40 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
18:24
(0M)
18:26 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
19:26
(0M)
19:31 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
20:05
(0M)
20:07 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
20:22
(0M)
20:24 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
21:02
(0M)
21:04 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
21:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:24 AM