Running Status of train 12934 (KARNAVATI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) Station. Arrival at 12:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
04:55 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
05:39
(0M)
05:41 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
05:59
(0M)
06:01 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
06:42
(0M)
06:47 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
07:35
(0M)
07:37 0M
SURAT
ST
08:35
(0M)
08:40 0M
VALSAD
BL
09:30
(0M)
09:32 0M
VAPI
VAPI
09:51
(0M)
09:53 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
11:48
(0M)
11:50 0M
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
12:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:12 AM