Running Status of train 12935 (BDTS SURAT EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SURAT (ST) Station. Arrival at 11:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
06:50 0M
ANDHERI
ADH
07:06
(0M)
07:08 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
07:26
(0M)
07:28 0M
VIRAR
VR
07:58
(0M)
08:00 0M
BOISAR
BOR
08:34
(0M)
08:36 0M
VAPI
VAPI
09:29
(0M)
09:31 0M
VALSAD
BL
09:54
(0M)
09:57 0M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
10:12
(0M)
10:14 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
10:30
(0M)
10:32 0M
SURAT
ST
11:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:01 AM