Running Status of train 12936 (SURAT BDTS EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) Station. Arrival at 20:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SURAT
ST
00:00
(0M)
16:05 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
16:27
(0M)
16:29 0M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
16:44
(0M)
16:46 0M
VALSAD
BL
17:06
(0M)
17:08 0M
VAPI
VAPI
17:28
(0M)
17:30 0M
BOISAR
BOR
18:19
(0M)
18:21 0M
VIRAR
VR
19:03
(0M)
19:05 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
19:33
(0M)
19:35 0M
ANDHERI
ADH
19:52
(0M)
19:54 0M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
20:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:39 PM