Running Status of train 12937 (GARBHA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
18:29
(0M)
18:31 0M
DHRANGDHRA
DHG
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
22:55
(0M)
23:20 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
01:21
(0M)
01:36 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
06:00
(0M)
06:10 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
09:40
(0M)
09:50 0M
AGRA FORT
AF
15:30
(0M)
15:40 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
16:45
(0M)
16:55 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
19:57
(0M)
20:05 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
22:35
(0M)
22:45 0M

DDU
02:43
(0M)
02:53 0M
SASARAM
SSM
04:06
(0M)
04:08 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
05:25
(0M)
05:30 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
09:10
(0M)
09:15 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
10:09
(0M)
10:14 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
13:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:06 AM