Running Status of train 12947 (AZIMABAD EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
21:40 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
22:29
(0M)
22:31 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
22:49
(0M)
22:51 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
23:40
(0M)
23:55 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
03:45
(0M)
03:55 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
04:55
(0M)
04:57 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
07:20
(0M)
07:30 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
08:50
(0M)
08:55 0M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
09:43
(0M)
09:45 0M
BAYANA JN
BXN
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
AGRA FORT
AF
13:20
(0M)
13:25 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
14:30
(0M)
14:40 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
18:55
(0M)
19:05 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
21:35
(0M)
21:45 0M

DDU
00:47
(0M)
00:57 0M
BUXAR
BXR
02:05
(0M)
02:07 0M
ARA
ARA
02:54
(0M)
02:56 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
03:47
(0M)
03:49 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
04:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:53 PM