Running Status of train 12953 (AUG KR RAJ EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAHARGARH (NRH) Station. Arrival at 00:49 Departure at 00:49
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
ANDHERI
ADH
18:01
(3M)
18:03 3M
BORIVALI
BVI
18:17
(3M)
18:19 3M
VAPI
VAPI
19:40
(3M)
19:42 3M
VALSAD
BL
20:03
(3M)
20:05 3M
SURAT
ST
20:50
(3M)
20:55 3M
BHARUCH JN
BH
21:31
(3M)
21:33 3M
VADODARA JN
BRC
22:22
(3M)
22:32 3M
RATLAM JN
RTM
02:10
(3M)
02:12 3M
KOTA JN
KOTA
05:05
(3M)
05:15 3M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
06:23
(3M)
06:25 3M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
08:53
(3M)
08:55 3M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
11:00
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:51 AM