Running Status of train 12953 (AUG KR RAJ EXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GAROT (GOH) Station. Arrival at 03:59 Departure at 03:59
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
ANDHERI
ADH
18:01
(16M)
18:03 16M
BORIVALI
BVI
18:17
(16M)
18:19 16M
VAPI
VAPI
19:40
(16M)
19:42 16M
VALSAD
BL
20:03
(16M)
20:05 16M
SURAT
ST
20:50
(16M)
20:55 16M
BHARUCH JN
BH
21:31
(16M)
21:33 16M
VADODARA JN
BRC
22:22
(16M)
22:32 16M
RATLAM JN
RTM
02:10
(16M)
02:12 16M
KOTA JN
KOTA
05:10
( 0H 6M)
05:20 0H 6M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
06:26
( 0H 6M)
06:28 0H 6M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
09:00
( 0H 8M)
09:02 0H 8M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
10:55
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 03:59 AM