Running Status of train 12954 (AG KRANTI RJDHN) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KASHIPURA SARAR (KSPR) Station. Arrival at 04:41 Departure at 04:41
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
16:50 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
18:38
( 0H 6M)
18:40 0H 6M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
20:36
( 0H 6M)
20:38 0H 6M
KOTA JN
KOTA
21:40
( 0H 6M)
21:50 0H 6M
RATLAM JN
RTM
00:53
( 0H 6M)
00:55 0H 6M
VADODARA JN
BRC
04:16
( 0H 6M)
04:26 0H 6M
BHARUCH JN
BH
05:08
( 0H 6M)
05:10 0H 6M
SURAT
ST
06:00
( 0H 6M)
06:05 0H 6M
VALSAD
BL
06:49
(4M)
06:51 4M
VAPI
VAPI
07:06
( 0H 6M)
07:08 0H 6M
BORIVALI
BVI
08:54
( 0H 6M)
08:56 0H 6M
ANDHERI
ADH
09:10
( 0H 6M)
09:12 0H 6M
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
09:45
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:49 AM