Running Status of train 12955 (MMCT JP SF EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
18:50 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
19:27
(0M)
19:30 0M
SURAT
ST
22:40
(0M)
22:45 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
23:19
(0M)
23:21 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
00:34
(0M)
00:44 0M
DAHOD
DHD
02:40
(0M)
02:42 0M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
03:05
(0M)
03:07 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
04:35
(0M)
04:40 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
05:36
(0M)
05:38 0M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
06:05
(0M)
06:07 0M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
06:26
(0M)
06:27 0M
SUWASRA
SVA
06:41
(0M)
06:42 0M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
06:53
(0M)
06:55 0M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
07:40
(0M)
07:42 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
08:45
(0M)
08:50 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
10:30
(0M)
10:40 0M
DURGAPURA
DPA
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:08 PM