Running Status of train 12955 (MMCT JP SF EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKODARA (LKD) Station. Arrival at 23:55 Departure at 23:55
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
18:50 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
19:28
(4M)
19:30 4M
SURAT
ST
22:40
(4M)
22:45 4M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
23:19
(4M)
23:21 4M
VADODARA JN
BRC
00:36
(4M)
00:46 4M
DAHOD
DHD
02:40
(4M)
02:42 4M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
03:05
(4M)
03:07 4M
RATLAM JN
RTM
04:35
(4M)
04:40 4M
NAGDA JN
NAD
05:36
(4M)
05:38 4M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
06:05
(4M)
06:07 4M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
06:26
(4M)
06:27 4M
SUWASRA
SVA
06:41
(4M)
06:42 4M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
06:53
(4M)
06:55 4M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
07:18
(4M)
07:20 4M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
07:40
(4M)
07:42 4M
KOTA JN
KOTA
08:50
( 0H 7M)
08:55 0H 7M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
10:30
(4M)
10:40 4M
DURGAPURA
DPA
12:19
(4M)
12:20 4M
JAIPUR
JP
12:45
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:53 PM