Running Status of train 12956 (JP MMCT SUPFAST) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DURGAPURA (DPA) Station. Arrival at 14:07 Departure at 14:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DURGAPURA
DPA
14:07
(0M)
14:10 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
16:00
(0M)
16:10 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
17:20
(0M)
17:30 0M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
18:28
(0M)
18:30 0M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
18:51
(0M)
18:53 0M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
19:16
(0M)
19:18 0M
SUWASRA
SVA
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
19:46
(0M)
19:47 0M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
21:03
(0M)
21:05 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
21:42
(0M)
21:52 0M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
22:55
(0M)
22:57 0M
DAHOD
DHD
23:24
(0M)
23:26 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
01:35
(0M)
01:45 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
02:41
(0M)
02:42 0M
SURAT
ST
03:30
(0M)
03:35 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
06:40
(0M)
06:44 0M
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
07:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:09 AM