Running Status of train 12957 (SWARNA J RAJ EX) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SENDRA (SEU) Station. Arrival at 23:49 Departure at 23:49
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
17:55
(3M)
17:57 3M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
18:45
(3M)
18:47 3M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
20:02
(3M)
20:04 3M
ABU ROAD
ABR
20:45
(3M)
20:50 3M
AJMER
AII
00:55
(3M)
01:00 3M
JAIPUR
JP
02:50
(3M)
03:00 3M
GURGAON
GGN
06:26
(3M)
06:28 3M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
06:44
(4M)
06:46 4M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
07:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:45 PM