Running Status of train 12958 (ADI SJ RAJDHANI) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
19:55 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
20:23
(0M)
20:25 0M
GURGAON
GGN
20:41
(0M)
20:43 0M
JAIPUR
JP
00:20
(0M)
00:30 0M
AJMER
AII
02:25
(0M)
02:29 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
06:03
(0M)
06:08 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
09:00
(0M)
09:02 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
09:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 06:10 PM