Running Status of train 12959 (DADAR BHUJ EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAHESANA JN (MSH) Station. Arrival at 09:58 Departure at 10:00
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DADAR
DDR
00:00
(0M)
00:05 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
00:34
(24M)
00:36 24M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
00:51
(24M)
00:54 24M
SURAT
ST
04:15
(24M)
04:20 24M
VADODARA JN
BRC
06:05
(24M)
06:10 24M
ANAND JN
ANND
06:44
(24M)
06:45 24M
NADIAD JN
ND
07:01
(24M)
07:02 24M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
07:55
(24M)
08:15 24M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
09:34
(24M)
09:36 24M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
10:50
(24M)
11:20 24M
DISA
DISA
11:41
(5M)
11:43 5M
BHILDI
BLDI
11:59
(10M)
12:01 10M
DIYODAR
DEOR
12:21
(10M)
12:23 10M
RADHANPUR
RDHP
12:53
(18M)
12:55 18M
SANTALPUR
SNLR
13:25
(19M)
13:27 19M
ADESAR
AAR
13:52
(26M)
13:54 26M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
15:05
( 0H 8M)
15:07 0H 8M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
15:23
( 0H 8M)
15:25 0H 8M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
16:05
(24M)
16:35 24M
BHUJ
BHUJ
17:55
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:14 AM