Running Status of train 12960 (BHUJ DADAR EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAHESANA JN (MSH) Station. Arrival at 02:43 Departure at 02:45
Train is running Late (29M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUJ
BHUJ
00:00
(0M)
18:30 0M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
19:25
(29M)
19:50 29M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
20:18
(29M)
20:20 29M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
20:41
(29M)
20:43 29M
ADESAR
AAR
21:28
(29M)
21:30 29M
SANTALPUR
SNLR
21:57
(29M)
21:59 29M
RADHANPUR
RDHP
22:28
(29M)
22:30 29M
DIYODAR
DEOR
23:03
(29M)
23:05 29M
BHILDI
BLDI
23:28
(29M)
23:30 29M
DISA
DISA
23:45
(29M)
23:47 29M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
00:45
(29M)
01:10 29M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
02:14
(29M)
02:16 29M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
04:00
(29M)
04:20 29M
NADIAD JN
ND
05:19
( 0H 6M)
05:21 0H 6M
ANAND JN
ANND
05:39
( 0H 7M)
05:41 0H 7M
VADODARA JN
BRC
06:22
( 0H 6M)
06:27 0H 6M
SURAT
ST
08:15
(29M)
08:20 29M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
11:00
(29M)
11:02 29M
BORIVALI
BVI
11:21
(2M)
11:23 2M
DADAR
DDR
12:00
(29M)
00:00 29M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:48 AM