Running Status of train 12961 (AVANTIKA EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
19:45
(0M)
19:48 0M
VALSAD
BL
21:55
(0M)
22:00 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
22:35
(0M)
22:37 0M
SURAT
ST
23:10
(0M)
23:15 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
23:49
(0M)
23:51 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
00:04
(0M)
00:06 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
01:03
(0M)
01:13 0M
GODHRA JN
GDA
02:31
(0M)
02:33 0M
DAHOD
DHD
03:33
(0M)
03:35 0M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
THANDLA RD
THDR
04:09
(0M)
04:10 0M
BAMNIA
BMI
04:34
(0M)
04:35 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
05:30
(0M)
05:35 0M
KHACHROD
KUH
05:57
(0M)
05:59 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
06:22
(0M)
06:24 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
07:20
(0M)
07:25 0M
DEWAS
DWX
08:19
(0M)
08:21 0M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
09:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:44 PM