Running Status of train 12962 (AVANTIKA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at INDORE JN BG (INDB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
DEWAS
DWX
16:56
(0M)
16:58 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
17:40
(0M)
17:45 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
18:35
(0M)
18:37 0M
KHACHROD
KUH
18:48
(0M)
18:50 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
19:25
(0M)
19:35 0M
BAMNIA
BMI
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
THANDLA RD
THDR
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
20:46
(0M)
20:48 0M
DAHOD
DHD
21:16
(0M)
21:18 0M
GODHRA JN
GDA
22:44
(0M)
22:46 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
23:46
(0M)
23:56 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
00:41
(0M)
00:43 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
01:02
(0M)
01:03 0M
SURAT
ST
01:50
(0M)
01:55 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
02:16
(0M)
02:18 0M
VALSAD
BL
02:47
(0M)
02:52 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
05:04
(0M)
05:08 0M
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
06:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:34 PM