Running Status of train 12962 (AVANTIKA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BAMNIA (BMI) Station. Arrival at 20:35 Departure at 20:36
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
DEWAS
DWX
16:56
(17M)
16:58 17M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
17:40
(17M)
17:45 17M
NAGDA JN
NAD
18:40
(17M)
18:42 17M
KHACHROD
KUH
18:53
(17M)
18:55 17M
RATLAM JN
RTM
19:30
(17M)
19:40 17M
BAMNIA
BMI
20:18
(17M)
20:19 17M
THANDLA RD
THDR
20:43
(18M)
20:44 18M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
20:51
(28M)
20:53 28M
DAHOD
DHD
21:21
(27M)
21:23 27M
GODHRA JN
GDA
22:46
(4M)
22:48 4M
VADODARA JN
BRC
23:46
(5M)
23:56 5M
BHARUCH JN
BH
00:41
(14M)
00:43 14M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
01:01
(17M)
01:03 17M
SURAT
ST
01:50
(17M)
01:55 17M
NAVSARI
NVS
02:16
(5M)
02:18 5M
VALSAD
BL
02:47
(17M)
02:52 17M
BORIVALI
BVI
05:04
(17M)
05:08 17M
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
06:10
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:40 PM