Running Status of train 12963 (MEWAR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
19:23
(0M)
19:25 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
21:05
(0M)
21:10 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
21:36
(0M)
21:38 0M
BAYANA JN
BXN
22:07
(0M)
22:08 0M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
22:31
(0M)
22:33 0M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
22:42
(0M)
22:44 0M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
23:08
(0M)
23:10 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
23:56
(0M)
23:58 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
01:15
(0M)
01:30 0M
BUNDI
BUDI
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
MANDALGARH
MLGH
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
CHANDERIYA
CNA
04:26
(0M)
04:28 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
04:48
(0M)
05:08 0M
KAPASAN
KIN
05:37
(0M)
05:38 0M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
06:06
(0M)
06:08 0M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
06:46
(0M)
06:48 0M
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
07:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:13 AM