Running Status of train 12963 (MEWAR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SALABAD (SABD) Station. Arrival at 22:04 Departure at 22:04
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
19:23
( 0H 7M)
19:25 0H 7M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
21:00
( 0H 7M)
21:05 0H 7M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
21:33
( 0H 7M)
21:35 0H 7M
BAYANA JN
BXN
22:04
( 0H 9M)
22:05 0H 9M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
22:28
( 0H 6M)
22:30 0H 6M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
22:40
( 0H 9M)
22:42 0H 9M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
23:08
(11M)
23:10 11M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
23:56
(13M)
23:58 13M
KOTA JN
KOTA
01:15
(14M)
01:30 14M
BUNDI
BUDI
02:05
(17M)
02:07 17M
MANDALGARH
MLGH
03:03
(17M)
03:05 17M
CHANDERIYA
CNA
04:28
( 0H 7M)
04:30 0H 7M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
04:48
( 0H 7M)
05:08 0H 7M
KAPASAN
KIN
05:38
( 0H 8M)
05:39 0H 8M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
06:07
( 0H 9M)
06:09 0H 9M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
06:47
(22M)
06:49 22M
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
07:20
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:09 PM