Running Status of train 12964 (MEWAR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
18:20
(0M)
18:22 0M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
18:55
(0M)
18:57 0M
KAPASAN
KIN
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
20:25
(0M)
20:45 0M
CHANDERIYA
CNA
21:01
(0M)
21:03 0M
MANDALGARH
MLGH
21:47
(0M)
21:49 0M
BUNDI
BUDI
22:36
(0M)
22:38 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
00:45
(0M)
00:50 0M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
01:43
(0M)
01:45 0M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
02:18
(0M)
02:20 0M
BAYANA JN
BXN
02:48
(0M)
02:50 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
04:25
(0M)
04:30 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
05:52
(0M)
05:54 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
06:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:04 PM