Running Status of train 12967 (JAIPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
NELLORE
NLR
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
00:05
(0M)
00:15 0M
WARANGAL
WL
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
07:45
(0M)
07:50 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
09:23
(0M)
09:24 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
11:10
(0M)
11:15 0M
KATOL
KATL
12:02
(0M)
12:03 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
12:37
(0M)
12:38 0M
BETUL
BZU
14:04
(0M)
14:05 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
15:55
(0M)
16:00 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
17:23
(0M)
17:25 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
17:50
(0M)
18:00 0M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
18:32
(0M)
18:33 0M
SEHORE
SEH
18:58
(0M)
18:59 0M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
19:35
(0M)
19:37 0M
BERCHHA
BCH
20:13
(0M)
20:15 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
21:25
(0M)
21:35 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
22:45
(0M)
23:10 0M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
23:36
(0M)
23:38 0M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
00:14
(0M)
00:15 0M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
00:38
(0M)
00:39 0M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
00:58
(0M)
01:00 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
01:50
(0M)
02:00 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
03:40
(0M)
03:55 0M
DURGAPURA
DPA
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
JAIPUR
JP
06:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:00 AM