Running Status of train 12968 (JP CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KALI SINDH (KSH) Station. Arrival at 05:00 Departure at 05:00
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAIPUR
JP
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
DURGAPURA
DPA
19:42
(3M)
19:45 3M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
21:30
(3M)
21:40 3M
KOTA JN
KOTA
22:55
(3M)
23:05 3M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
23:57
(3M)
23:58 3M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
00:21
(3M)
00:22 3M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
00:43
(3M)
00:45 3M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
01:29
(3M)
01:30 3M
NAGDA JN
NAD
02:25
(3M)
02:50 3M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
03:50
(3M)
04:00 3M
BERCHHA
BCH
04:49
(3M)
04:51 3M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
05:24
(3M)
05:26 3M
SEHORE
SEH
05:59
(3M)
06:01 3M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
06:45
(3M)
06:47 3M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
07:10
( 0H 6M)
07:20 0H 6M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
07:32
( 0H 9M)
07:34 0H 9M
ITARSI JN
ET
09:05
( 0H 7M)
09:15 0H 7M
BETUL
BZU
10:58
(3M)
11:01 3M
PANDHURNA
PAR
12:11
(10M)
12:12 10M
KATOL
KATL
12:42
(22M)
12:44 22M
NAGPUR
NGP
13:55
(3M)
14:00 3M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
15:02
( 0H 9M)
15:04 0H 9M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
15:30
(19M)
15:32 19M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
16:47
(3M)
16:50 3M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
17:40
(3M)
17:50 3M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
18:39
(18M)
18:40 18M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
19:28
(20M)
19:29 20M
WARANGAL
WL
21:23
(25M)
21:28 25M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
02:10
(3M)
02:20 3M
NELLORE
NLR
05:20
(13M)
05:21 13M
GUDUR JN
GDR
06:31
( 0H 9M)
06:32 0H 9M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
09:45
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:05 AM