Running Status of train 12970 (JP CBE SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAIPUR (JP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAIPUR
JP
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
DURGAPURA
DPA
19:42
(0M)
19:45 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
21:30
(0M)
21:40 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
22:55
(0M)
23:05 0M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
23:57
(0M)
23:58 0M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
00:21
(0M)
00:22 0M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
00:44
(0M)
00:45 0M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
01:29
(0M)
01:30 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
02:25
(0M)
02:50 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
03:50
(0M)
04:00 0M
BERCHHA
BCH
04:49
(0M)
04:51 0M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
05:24
(0M)
05:26 0M
SEHORE
SEH
05:59
(0M)
06:01 0M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
06:45
(0M)
06:47 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
07:10
(0M)
07:20 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
07:32
(0M)
07:34 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
09:05
(0M)
09:15 0M
BETUL
BZU
10:58
(0M)
11:01 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
12:11
(0M)
12:12 0M
KATOL
KATL
12:42
(0M)
12:44 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
13:55
(0M)
14:00 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
15:02
(0M)
15:04 0M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
15:30
(0M)
15:32 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
16:47
(0M)
16:50 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
17:45
(0M)
17:50 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
19:28
(0M)
19:29 0M
WARANGAL
WL
21:23
(0M)
21:28 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
02:10
(0M)
02:20 0M
NELLORE
NLR
05:19
(0M)
05:21 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
06:31
(0M)
06:32 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
09:45
(0M)
10:10 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
11:08
(0M)
11:10 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
11:58
(0M)
12:00 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
SALEM JN
SA
14:50
(0M)
14:55 0M
ERODE JN
ED
15:55
(0M)
16:00 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
16:43
(0M)
16:45 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
18:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:36 PM