Running Status of train 12971 (BHAVNAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HATHURAN (HAT) Station. Arrival at 01:48 Departure at 01:48
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
ANDHERI
ADH
21:45
(2M)
21:47 2M
BORIVALI
BVI
22:01
(2M)
22:06 2M
VAPI
VAPI
23:50
(2M)
23:52 2M
VALSAD
BL
00:16
(2M)
00:18 2M
SURAT
ST
01:15
(2M)
01:20 2M
VADODARA JN
BRC
03:01
(2M)
03:06 2M
ANAND JN
ANND
03:38
(2M)
03:40 2M
NADIAD JN
ND
03:55
(2M)
03:57 2M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
04:55
(2M)
05:15 2M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
06:19
(2M)
06:21 2M
SURENDRANAGAR G
SRGT
07:31
(2M)
07:32 2M
JORAVARNAGAR
JVN
07:37
(2M)
07:38 2M
LIMBDI
LM
07:56
(2M)
07:57 2M
RANPUR
RUR
08:19
(2M)
08:20 2M
BOTAD JN
BTD
08:40
(5M)
08:42 5M
DHOLA JN
DLJ
09:14
(5M)
09:16 5M
SONGADH
SGD
09:31
(4M)
09:33 4M
SIHOR GUJARAT
SOJN
09:42
(3M)
09:43 3M
BHAVANAGAR PARA
BVP
10:01
( 0H 7M)
10:02 0H 7M
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
BVC
10:30
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:50 AM