Running Status of train 12971 (BHAVNAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VAITARNA (VTN) Station. Arrival at 22:39 Departure at 22:39
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
ANDHERI
ADH
21:45
( 0H 9M)
21:47 0H 9M
BORIVALI
BVI
22:01
( 0H 9M)
22:06 0H 9M
VAPI
VAPI
23:50
( 0H 9M)
23:52 0H 9M
VALSAD
BL
00:16
( 0H 9M)
00:18 0H 9M
SURAT
ST
01:15
( 0H 9M)
01:20 0H 9M
VADODARA JN
BRC
03:01
( 0H 9M)
03:06 0H 9M
ANAND JN
ANND
03:39
(4M)
03:40 4M
NADIAD JN
ND
03:56
(2M)
03:57 2M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
04:55
( 0H 9M)
05:15 0H 9M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
06:19
( 0H 9M)
06:21 0H 9M
SURENDRANAGAR G
SRGT
07:31
( 0H 9M)
07:32 0H 9M
JORAVARNAGAR
JVN
07:37
( 0H 9M)
07:38 0H 9M
LIMBDI
LM
07:57
( 0H 9M)
07:58 0H 9M
RANPUR
RUR
08:19
(15M)
08:20 15M
BOTAD JN
BTD
08:42
(13M)
08:44 13M
DHOLA JN
DLJ
09:16
(23M)
09:17 23M
SONGADH
SGD
09:33
(21M)
09:34 21M
SIHOR GUJARAT
SOJN
09:45
(13M)
09:46 13M
BHAVANAGAR PARA
BVP
10:02
(25M)
10:03 25M
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
BVC
10:30
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:41 PM