Running Status of train 12972 (BVC BDTS EXPRES) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
BVC
00:00
(0M)
18:30 0M
BHAVANAGAR PARA
BVP
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
SIHOR GUJARAT
SOJN
18:58
(0M)
18:59 0M
SONGADH
SGD
19:05
(0M)
19:07 0M
DHOLA JN
DLJ
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
BOTAD JN
BTD
20:02
(0M)
20:04 0M
RANPUR
RUR
20:24
(0M)
20:25 0M
LIMBDI
LM
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
JORAVARNAGAR
JVN
21:05
(0M)
21:06 0M
SURENDRANAGAR G
SRGT
21:11
(0M)
21:12 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
23:40
(0M)
23:59 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
00:44
(0M)
00:46 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
01:04
(0M)
01:06 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
01:47
(0M)
01:52 0M
SURAT
ST
03:45
(0M)
03:50 0M
VALSAD
BL
04:41
(0M)
04:43 0M
VAPI
VAPI
05:03
(0M)
05:05 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
ANDHERI
ADH
08:11
(0M)
08:13 0M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
08:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:26 AM