Running Status of train 12975 (JAIPUR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PAGIDIPALLI (PGDP) Station. Arrival at 03:10 Departure at 03:10
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MYSURU JN
MYS
00:00
(0M)
10:30 0M
MANDYA
MYA
11:08
(24M)
11:10 24M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
12:55
(24M)
13:00 24M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
13:10
(24M)
13:12 24M
HINDUPUR
HUP
15:04
(24M)
15:05 24M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
16:55
(24M)
17:00 24M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
17:29
(24M)
17:30 24M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
19:15
(24M)
19:30 24M
DHONE
DHNE
20:43
(24M)
20:45 24M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
21:52
(24M)
21:54 24M
GADWAL
GWD
22:59
(24M)
23:00 24M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
00:10
(24M)
00:12 24M
JADCHERLA
JCL
00:24
(24M)
00:25 24M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
02:00
(24M)
02:10 24M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
04:20
(24M)
04:22 24M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
05:34
(12M)
05:35 12M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
05:54
(14M)
05:55 14M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
06:24
( 0H 6M)
06:25 0H 6M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
07:50
(24M)
08:00 24M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
08:19
(11M)
08:20 11M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
09:23
(3M)
09:24 3M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
09:59
(24M)
10:00 24M
NAGPUR
NGP
11:05
(5M)
11:15 5M
PANDHURNA
PAR
12:37
(16M)
12:38 16M
BETUL
BZU
14:04
(24M)
14:05 24M
ITARSI JN
ET
15:55
(24M)
16:00 24M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
16:18
( 0H 6M)
16:20 0H 6M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
17:23
(11M)
17:25 11M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
17:55
( 0H 6M)
18:05 0H 6M
BAIRAGARH
BIH
18:36
(24M)
18:38 24M
SEHORE
SEH
18:57
(24M)
18:59 24M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
19:35
(24M)
19:37 24M
BERCHHA
BCH
20:13
(24M)
20:15 24M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
21:25
(24M)
21:35 24M
NAGDA JN
NAD
22:45
(24M)
23:10 24M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
23:27
(5M)
23:28 5M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
00:14
(24M)
00:15 24M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
00:38
(24M)
00:39 24M
KOTA JN
KOTA
01:55
( 0H 9M)
02:00 0H 9M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
03:40
(24M)
04:00 24M
DURGAPURA
DPA
05:45
(5M)
05:46 5M
JAIPUR
JP
06:15
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:15 AM