Running Status of train 12978 (MARU SAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GAROT (GOH) Station. Arrival at 15:25 Departure at 15:25
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
07:35 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
08:03
(3M)
08:05 3M
JAIPUR
JP
09:40
(3M)
09:50 3M
DURGAPURA
DPA
09:58
(3M)
10:00 3M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
12:10
(3M)
12:20 3M
KOTA JN
KOTA
13:35
(3M)
13:45 3M
NAGDA JN
NAD
16:54
(3M)
16:56 3M
RATLAM JN
RTM
17:35
(3M)
17:45 3M
VADODARA JN
BRC
21:26
(3M)
21:36 3M
SURAT
ST
00:01
(3M)
00:06 3M
VAPI
VAPI
01:10
( 0H 6M)
01:12 0H 6M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
03:35
(3M)
03:40 3M
PANVEL
PNVL
04:55
(3M)
05:00 3M
VEER
VEER
07:02
(3M)
07:04 3M
RATNAGIRI
RN
09:40
( 0H 7M)
09:45 0H 7M
THIVIM
THVM
13:44
(3M)
13:46 3M
MADGAON
MAO
14:35
(3M)
14:45 3M
KARWAR
KAWR
15:42
(3M)
15:44 3M
GOKARNA ROAD
GOK
16:18
(3M)
16:20 3M
BHATKAL
BTJL
17:34
(3M)
17:36 3M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
17:50
(3M)
17:52 3M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
18:26
(3M)
18:28 3M
UDUPI
UD
19:02
(3M)
19:04 3M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
20:40
(3M)
20:50 3M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
21:33
(3M)
21:35 3M
KANNUR
CAN
22:47
(3M)
22:50 3M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
00:12
(3M)
00:15 3M
TIRUR
TIR
00:48
(3M)
00:50 3M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
01:35
(3M)
01:40 3M
THRISUR
TCR
02:28
(3M)
02:30 3M
ALUVA
AWY
03:23
(3M)
03:25 3M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
04:50
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:33 PM