Running Status of train 12979 (JAIPUR SUP FAST) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ANAS (ANAS) Station. Arrival at 01:05 Departure at 01:05
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
ANDHERI
ADH
16:29
(4M)
16:32 4M
BORIVALI
BVI
16:46
(4M)
16:49 4M
PALGHAR
PLG
17:45
(4M)
17:47 4M
VAPI
VAPI
19:07
(4M)
19:09 4M
VALSAD
BL
19:32
(4M)
19:36 4M
SURAT
ST
20:33
(4M)
20:38 4M
VADODARA JN
BRC
22:30
(4M)
22:40 4M
GODHRA JN
GDA
23:46
(4M)
23:48 4M
DAHOD
DHD
00:47
(4M)
00:49 4M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
01:12
(4M)
01:14 4M
RATLAM JN
RTM
02:40
(4M)
02:45 4M
NAGDA JN
NAD
03:53
(4M)
03:55 4M
KOTA JN
KOTA
06:30
(4M)
06:35 4M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
08:25
(4M)
08:40 4M
DURGAPURA
DPA
10:15
(4M)
10:18 4M
JAIPUR
JP
10:45
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:19 AM