Running Status of train 12980 (JP BDTS SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAIPUR (JP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAIPUR
JP
00:00
(0M)
20:25 0M
DURGAPURA
DPA
20:32
(0M)
20:35 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
22:35
(0M)
22:45 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
03:06
(0M)
03:08 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
04:05
(0M)
04:10 0M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
DAHOD
DHD
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
GODHRA JN
GDA
07:00
(0M)
07:02 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
08:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
SURAT
ST
10:03
(0M)
10:08 0M
VALSAD
BL
11:11
(0M)
11:13 0M
VAPI
VAPI
11:36
(0M)
11:38 0M
PALGHAR
PLG
12:34
(0M)
12:36 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
13:27
(0M)
13:29 0M
ANDHERI
ADH
13:50
(0M)
13:52 0M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
14:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:02 PM