Running Status of train 12981 (CHETAK EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
19:50
(0M)
19:52 0M
GURGAON
GGN
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
REWARI
RE
21:05
(0M)
21:07 0M
NARNAUL
NNL
21:50
(0M)
21:52 0M
NIM KA THANA
NMK
22:30
(0M)
22:32 0M
SHRI MADHOPUR
SMPR
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
RINGAS JN
RGS
23:17
(0M)
23:19 0M
RENWAL
RNW
23:42
(0M)
23:43 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
00:25
(0M)
00:30 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
01:07
(0M)
01:09 0M
AJMER
AII
02:05
(0M)
02:15 0M
NASIRABAD
NSD
02:37
(0M)
02:39 0M
BIJAINAGAR
BJNR
03:10
(0M)
03:12 0M
BHILWARA
BHL
04:10
(0M)
04:15 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
05:15
(0M)
05:35 0M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
06:40
(0M)
06:45 0M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
07:21
(0M)
07:23 0M
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
07:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:41 PM