Running Status of train 12982 (CHETAK EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAVLI JN (MVJ) Station. Arrival at 17:45 Departure at 17:47
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
00:00
(0M)
17:00 0M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
17:05
( 0H 7M)
17:07 0H 7M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
17:38
( 0H 7M)
17:40 0H 7M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
18:55
(18M)
19:15 18M
BHILWARA
BHL
20:05
(17M)
20:10 17M
BIJAINAGAR
BJNR
20:56
(16M)
20:58 16M
NASIRABAD
NSD
21:31
(30M)
21:33 30M
AJMER
AII
22:18
(18M)
22:28 18M
KISHANGARH
KSG
22:54
(20M)
22:56 20M
PHULERA JN
FL
23:38
(16M)
23:43 16M
RENWAL
RNW
00:19
(19M)
00:20 19M
RINGAS JN
RGS
00:46
(26M)
00:48 26M
SHRI MADHOPUR
SMPR
00:56
(27M)
00:58 27M
NIM KA THANA
NMK
01:29
(23M)
01:31 23M
NARNAUL
NNL
02:10
(18M)
02:12 18M
REWARI
RE
03:33
( 0H 7M)
03:35 0H 7M
GURGAON
GGN
04:16
( 0H 7M)
04:18 0H 7M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
04:34
( 0H 7M)
04:36 0H 7M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
05:05
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:03 PM