Running Status of train 12983 (AII CDG G RATH) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AJMER (AII) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
17:55 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
18:21
(0M)
18:23 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
19:05
(0M)
19:07 0M
JAIPUR
JP
20:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
GETOR JAGATPURA
GTJT
20:21
(0M)
20:23 0M
DAUSA
DO
21:03
(0M)
21:05 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
22:40
(0M)
22:43 0M
REWARI
RE
23:58
(0M)
00:05 0M
BHIWANI
BNW
01:15
(0M)
01:20 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
02:25
(0M)
02:28 0M
GOHANA
GHNA
02:58
(0M)
02:59 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
03:55
(0M)
03:58 0M
KARNAL
KUN
04:21
(0M)
04:23 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
04:50
(0M)
04:52 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
05:50
(0M)
06:00 0M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
06:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:13 PM