Running Status of train 12984 (CDG AII G RATH) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ISRANA (IRA) Station. Arrival at 22:54 Departure at 22:54
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHANDIGARH
CDG
00:00
(0M)
19:40 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
20:30
(15M)
20:40 15M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
21:15
(15M)
21:17 15M
KARNAL
KUN
21:39
(15M)
21:41 15M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
22:18
(15M)
22:20 15M
GOHANA
GHNA
23:14
(11M)
23:15 11M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
23:53
(3M)
23:58 3M
BHIWANI
BNW
00:45
( 0H 7M)
00:50 0H 7M
REWARI
RE
02:25
(15M)
02:30 15M
ALWAR JN
AWR
03:33
(14M)
03:36 14M
DAUSA
DO
05:00
(23M)
05:02 23M
GETOR JAGATPURA
GTJT
05:38
(27M)
05:40 27M
JAIPUR
JP
06:15
(15M)
06:30 15M
PHULERA JN
FL
07:10
(15M)
07:12 15M
KISHANGARH
KSG
07:49
(2M)
07:51 2M
AJMER
AII
08:40
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 11:11 PM