Running Status of train 12984 (CDG AII G RATH) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDIGARH (CDG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHANDIGARH
CDG
00:00
(0M)
19:40 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
20:30
(0M)
20:40 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
21:15
(0M)
21:17 0M
KARNAL
KUN
21:39
(0M)
21:41 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
GOHANA
GHNA
23:07
(0M)
23:08 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
23:53
(0M)
23:58 0M
BHIWANI
BNW
00:46
(0M)
00:51 0M
REWARI
RE
02:25
(0M)
02:30 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
03:22
(0M)
03:25 0M
DAUSA
DO
04:39
(0M)
04:41 0M
GETOR JAGATPURA
GTJT
05:14
(0M)
05:16 0M
JAIPUR
JP
06:15
(0M)
06:30 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
07:49
(0M)
07:51 0M
AJMER
AII
08:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:36 PM