Running Status of train 12987 (SDAH AJMER EXP) Origin Start Date 20-05-2019

Current Station

Train at PANAGARH (PAN) Station. Arrival at 01:50 Departure at 01:50
Train is running Late (50M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
22:55 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:22
(50M)
00:24 50M
DURGAPUR
DGR
01:13
(51M)
01:15 51M
RANIGANJ
RNG
01:34
(52M)
01:36 52M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
01:55
(50M)
01:58 50M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
03:07
(40M)
03:14 40M
PARASNATH
PNME
03:48
(47M)
03:50 47M
KODERMA
KQR
04:42
(44M)
04:45 44M
GAYA JN
GAYA
06:15
(26M)
06:20 26M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
07:17
(40M)
07:19 40M
SASARAM
SSM
07:31
(43M)
07:33 43M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
08:03
(42M)
08:05 42M

DDU
09:30
(15M)
09:45 15M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
12:00
( 1H 4M)
12:05 1H 4M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
14:30
( 1H 39M)
14:40 1H 39M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
17:50
(143M)
17:55 143M
AGRA FORT
AF
18:35
(171M)
19:00 171M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
19:42
(182M)
19:44 182M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
20:08
(176M)
20:10 176M
JAIPUR
JP
23:55
(123M)
00:05 123M
KISHANGARH
KSG
01:55
( 1H 38M)
01:57 1H 38M
AJMER
AII
02:45
( 1H 39M)
00:00 1H 39M

Last Updated: At May, 21, 2019 01:55 AM