Running Status of train 12987 (SDAH AJMER EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
22:55 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:22
(0M)
00:24 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
01:11
(0M)
01:13 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
01:32
(0M)
01:34 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
01:50
(0M)
01:53 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
03:07
(0M)
03:12 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
03:51
(0M)
03:54 0M
KODERMA
KQR
04:46
(0M)
04:48 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
06:15
(0M)
06:20 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
07:17
(0M)
07:19 0M
SASARAM
SSM
07:30
(0M)
07:32 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M

DDU
09:25
(0M)
09:40 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
12:00
(0M)
12:05 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
14:30
(0M)
14:40 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
17:50
(0M)
17:55 0M
AGRA FORT
AF
18:35
(0M)
19:00 0M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
20:03
(0M)
20:05 0M
JAIPUR
JP
23:55
(0M)
00:05 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
01:54
(0M)
01:56 0M
AJMER
AII
02:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:55 PM