Running Status of train 12988 (AII SDAH EXPRES) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AJMER (AII) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
12:45 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
13:13
(0M)
13:15 0M
JAIPUR
JP
14:45
(0M)
14:55 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
17:19
(0M)
17:21 0M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
17:43
(0M)
17:45 0M
AGRA FORT
AF
18:50
(0M)
19:15 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
20:25
(0M)
20:30 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
23:15
(0M)
23:25 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
01:50
(0M)
01:55 0M

DDU
04:55
(0M)
05:05 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
05:41
(0M)
05:42 0M
SASARAM
SSM
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
06:31
(0M)
06:33 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
07:40
(0M)
07:45 0M
KODERMA
KQR
09:01
(0M)
09:03 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
09:55
(0M)
10:00 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
10:48
(0M)
10:58 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
12:11
(0M)
12:14 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
12:30
(0M)
12:31 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
12:51
(0M)
12:53 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
13:49
(0M)
13:52 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:13 AM