Running Status of train 12990 (AII DDR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AJMER (AII) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
19:20 0M
BEAWAR
BER
20:01
(0M)
20:03 0M
SOJAT ROAD
SOD
20:50
(0M)
20:52 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
21:33
(0M)
21:38 0M
RANI
RANI
22:15
(0M)
22:17 0M
FALNA
FA
22:35
(0M)
22:37 0M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
23:01
(0M)
23:03 0M

PDWA
23:31
(0M)
23:33 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
00:30
(0M)
00:40 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
01:53
(0M)
01:55 0M
CHHAPI
CHP
02:07
(0M)
02:09 0M
UNJHA
UJA
02:41
(0M)
02:43 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
03:02
(0M)
03:04 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
04:35
(0M)
04:55 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
05:54
(0M)
05:56 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
06:14
(0M)
06:16 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
06:57
(0M)
07:02 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
07:54
(0M)
07:56 0M
SURAT
ST
08:50
(0M)
08:55 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
09:16
(0M)
09:18 0M
VALSAD
BL
09:50
(0M)
09:52 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
11:56
(0M)
11:59 0M
DADAR
DDR
12:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:05 PM