Running Status of train 12990 (AII DDR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AJMER (AII) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
19:20 0M
BEAWAR
BER
20:01
(0M)
20:03 0M
SOJAT ROAD
SOD
20:51
(0M)
20:53 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
21:33
(0M)
21:38 0M
RANI
RANI
22:13
(0M)
22:15 0M
FALNA
FA
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M

PDWA
23:18
(0M)
23:20 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
00:37
(0M)
00:52 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
01:53
(0M)
01:55 0M
CHHAPI
CHP
02:07
(0M)
02:09 0M
UNJHA
UJA
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
03:05
(0M)
03:07 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
04:35
(0M)
04:55 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
05:54
(0M)
05:56 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
06:14
(0M)
06:16 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
06:57
(0M)
07:02 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
SURAT
ST
08:50
(0M)
08:55 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
09:16
(0M)
09:18 0M
VALSAD
BL
09:50
(0M)
09:52 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
11:56
(0M)
11:59 0M
DADAR
DDR
12:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:19 AM