Running Status of train 12991 (UDZ JP EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KAPASAN (KIN) Station. Arrival at 07:27 Departure at 07:28
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
06:06
(11M)
06:08 11M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
06:43
(11M)
06:45 11M
FATEHNAGAR
FAN
06:57
(11M)
06:58 11M
KAPASAN
KIN
07:16
(11M)
07:17 11M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
08:00
(11M)
08:20 11M
BHILWARA
BHL
09:05
(11M)
09:07 11M
MANDAL
MDL
09:18
(5M)
09:19 5M
GULABPURA
GBP
10:00
( 0H 7M)
10:01 0H 7M
BIJAINAGAR
BJNR
10:08
(5M)
10:10 5M
NASIRABAD
NSD
10:43
(5M)
10:45 5M
AJMER
AII
11:20
(11M)
11:25 11M
KISHANGARH
KSG
11:53
( 0H 7M)
11:55 0H 7M
PHULERA JN
FL
12:37
(3M)
12:39 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:29 AM