Running Status of train 12991 (UDZ JP EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KANAKPURA (KKU) Station. Arrival at 13:20 Departure at 13:20
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
06:06
(1M)
06:08 1M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
06:48
(1M)
06:50 1M
FATEHNAGAR
FAN
07:00
(1M)
07:01 1M
KAPASAN
KIN
07:17
(1M)
07:18 1M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
08:00
(1M)
08:20 1M
BHILWARA
BHL
09:05
(1M)
09:07 1M
MANDAL
MDL
09:18
(1M)
09:19 1M
GULABPURA
GBP
10:04
(1M)
10:06 1M
BIJAINAGAR
BJNR
10:13
(1M)
10:15 1M
NASIRABAD
NSD
10:46
(1M)
10:48 1M
AJMER
AII
11:20
(1M)
11:25 1M
KISHANGARH
KSG
11:53
(1M)
11:55 1M
PHULERA JN
FL
12:37
(1M)
12:39 1M
JAIPUR
JP
13:35
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:23 PM