Running Status of train 12992 (JP UDZ EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAIPUR (JP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAIPUR
JP
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
14:40
(0M)
14:42 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
15:19
(0M)
15:21 0M
AJMER
AII
16:05
(0M)
16:10 0M
NASIRABAD
NSD
16:32
(0M)
16:34 0M
BIJAINAGAR
BJNR
17:04
(0M)
17:06 0M
GULABPURA
GBP
17:12
(0M)
17:14 0M
MANDAL
MDL
17:55
(0M)
17:56 0M
BHILWARA
BHL
18:08
(0M)
18:11 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
19:05
(0M)
19:25 0M
KAPASAN
KIN
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
FATEHNAGAR
FAN
20:08
(0M)
20:09 0M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
20:23
(0M)
20:28 0M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
21:09
(0M)
21:11 0M
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
21:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:45 PM