Running Status of train 12992 (JP UDZ EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) Station. Arrival at 17:23 Departure at 17:25
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PHULERA JN
FL
14:40
(0M)
14:42 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
15:19
(20M)
15:21 20M
AJMER
AII
16:05
(20M)
16:10 20M
NASIRABAD
NSD
16:32
(20M)
16:34 20M
BIJAINAGAR
BJNR
17:03
(20M)
17:05 20M
GULABPURA
GBP
17:11
(22M)
17:12 22M
MANDAL
MDL
17:50
(16M)
17:51 16M
BHILWARA
BHL
18:03
(15M)
18:05 15M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
19:05
(20M)
19:25 20M
KAPASAN
KIN
19:50
(24M)
19:51 24M
FATEHNAGAR
FAN
20:09
(27M)
20:10 27M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
20:23
(24M)
20:25 24M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
21:15
(20M)
21:17 20M
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
21:30
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:27 PM