Running Status of train 12996 (UDZ BDTS SF EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DHODHAR (DOD) Station. Arrival at 03:13 Departure at 03:13
Train is running Late (48M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
00:00
(0M)
21:35 0M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
21:42
(48M)
21:43 48M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
22:17
(48M)
22:19 48M
FATEHNAGAR
FAN
22:30
(48M)
22:32 48M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
23:30
(48M)
00:10 48M
NIMBAHERA
NBH
00:35
(48M)
00:36 48M
NIMACH
NMH
01:09
(48M)
01:11 48M
MANDASOR
MDS
01:59
(48M)
02:01 48M
JAORA
JAO
02:43
(46M)
02:44 46M
RATLAM JN
RTM
03:50
(24M)
04:10 24M
DAHOD
DHD
05:48
(48M)
05:50 48M
GODHRA JN
GDA
07:00
(15M)
07:02 15M
VADODARA JN
BRC
08:00
(14M)
08:10 14M
BHARUCH JN
BH
09:00
(23M)
09:02 23M
SURAT
ST
10:08
( 0H 8M)
10:13 0H 8M
VALSAD
BL
11:11
( 0H 9M)
11:13 0H 9M
VAPI
VAPI
11:36
(12M)
11:38 12M
BORIVALI
BVI
13:26
(48M)
13:29 48M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
14:20
(48M)
00:00 48M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:38 AM