Running Status of train 13006 (ASR HWH MAIL) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DHANDARI KALAN (DDL) Station. Arrival at 21:40 Departure at 21:40
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
18:40 0M
BEAS
BEAS
19:08
(20M)
19:10 20M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
19:50
(20M)
19:57 20M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
20:05
(20M)
20:07 20M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
20:20
(20M)
20:22 20M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
21:05
(20M)
21:15 20M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
22:33
(20M)
22:35 20M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
23:20
(20M)
23:30 20M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
00:13
(20M)
00:15 20M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
01:05
(20M)
01:15 20M
ROORKEE
RK
01:45
( 0H 7M)
01:47 0H 7M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
02:07
(20M)
02:10 20M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
02:47
(20M)
02:49 20M
NAGINA
NGG
03:06
(5M)
03:08 5M
DHAMPUR
DPR
03:24
( 0H 6M)
03:26 0H 6M
MORADABAD
MB
04:47
(20M)
04:55 20M
RAMPUR
RMU
05:24
(20M)
05:26 20M
BAREILLY
BE
06:28
(5M)
06:33 5M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
07:39
(12M)
07:41 12M
ROZA JN
ROZA
07:49
(11M)
07:51 11M
HARDOI
HRI
08:33
( 0H 9M)
08:35 0H 9M
BALAMU JN
BLM
09:06
( 0H 9M)
09:08 0H 9M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
10:35
( 0H 7M)
10:50 0H 7M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
11:39
(10M)
11:41 10M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
12:11
(5M)
12:16 5M
JAIS
JAIS
12:40
(5M)
12:41 5M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
12:54
(4M)
12:56 4M
AMETHI
AME
13:10
(20M)
13:12 20M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
13:50
(20M)
13:55 20M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
14:22
(20M)
14:24 20M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
14:42
(20M)
14:44 20M
BHADOHI
BOY
15:11
(20M)
15:13 20M
VARANASI JN
BSB
16:40
(20M)
16:55 20M
KASHI
KEI
17:10
(20M)
17:11 20M

DDU
17:53
(20M)
18:13 20M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
18:50
(3M)
18:52 3M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
19:05
(4M)
19:07 4M
GAHMAR
GMR
19:17
(20M)
19:19 20M
BUXAR
BXR
19:37
(20M)
19:39 20M
DUMRAON
DURE
19:51
( 0H 6M)
19:53 0H 6M
ARA
ARA
20:30
(20M)
20:32 20M
DANAPUR
DNR
21:01
(21M)
21:03 21M
PATNA JN
PNBE
21:30
(26M)
21:40 26M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
22:01
(20M)
22:03 20M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
22:28
(41M)
22:30 41M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
22:59
(55M)
23:04 55M
KIUL JN
KIUL
23:38
(54M)
23:40 54M
JHAJHA
JAJ
01:28
(20M)
01:33 20M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
02:05
( 0H 9M)
02:10 0H 9M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
02:35
( 0H 7M)
02:39 0H 7M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
03:23
(20M)
03:25 20M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
03:59
(20M)
04:04 20M
RANIGANJ
RNG
04:19
(5M)
04:21 5M
DURGAPUR
DGR
04:42
(5M)
04:46 5M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
05:46
(20M)
05:50 20M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
07:30
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:51 PM