Running Status of train 13006 (ASR HWH MAIL) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRITSAR JN (ASR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
18:40 0M
BEAS
BEAS
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
19:50
(0M)
19:57 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
20:05
(0M)
20:07 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
20:20
(0M)
20:22 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
21:05
(0M)
21:15 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
22:36
(0M)
22:38 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
23:25
(0M)
23:35 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
00:13
(0M)
00:15 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
01:10
(0M)
01:15 0M
ROORKEE
RK
01:45
(0M)
01:47 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
02:09
(0M)
02:11 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
02:47
(0M)
02:49 0M
NAGINA
NGG
03:06
(0M)
03:08 0M
DHAMPUR
DPR
03:24
(0M)
03:26 0M
MORADABAD
MB
04:50
(0M)
04:58 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
BAREILLY
BE
06:24
(0M)
06:26 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
07:31
(0M)
07:33 0M
ROZA JN
ROZA
07:42
(0M)
07:44 0M
HARDOI
HRI
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
08:58
(0M)
09:00 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
10:30
(0M)
10:45 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
11:32
(0M)
11:33 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
12:10
(0M)
12:15 0M
JAIS
JAIS
12:38
(0M)
12:39 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
12:53
(0M)
12:55 0M
AMETHI
AME
13:11
(0M)
13:13 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
13:50
(0M)
13:55 0M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
14:28
(0M)
14:30 0M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
14:51
(0M)
14:53 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
15:26
(0M)
15:28 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
17:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
KASHI
KEI
17:21
(0M)
17:22 0M

DDU
17:53
(0M)
18:13 0M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
18:50
(0M)
18:52 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
19:05
(0M)
19:07 0M
GAHMAR
GMR
19:23
(0M)
19:25 0M
BUXAR
BXR
19:42
(0M)
19:44 0M
DUMRAON
DURE
19:56
(0M)
19:58 0M
ARA
ARA
20:35
(0M)
20:37 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
21:06
(0M)
21:08 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
21:30
(0M)
21:40 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
22:01
(0M)
22:03 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
22:59
(0M)
23:04 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
23:38
(0M)
23:40 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
01:28
(0M)
01:33 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
02:05
(0M)
02:10 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
02:35
(0M)
02:39 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
03:23
(0M)
03:25 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
03:59
(0M)
04:04 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
04:19
(0M)
04:21 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
04:42
(0M)
04:46 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
05:46
(0M)
05:50 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
07:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:22 PM