Running Status of train 13008 (U A TOOFAN EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GIDDARBAHA (GDB) Station. Arrival at 22:48 Departure at 22:50
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
ABOHAR
ABS
21:54
(10M)
21:56 10M
MALOUT
MOT
22:20
(10M)
22:22 10M
GIDDARBAHA
GDB
22:38
(10M)
22:40 10M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
23:20
(10M)
23:50 10M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
00:28
(10M)
00:30 10M
MAUR
MAUR
00:34
(4M)
00:36 4M
MANSA
MSZ
00:51
( 0H 7M)
00:53 0H 7M
BARNALA
BNN
01:02
(10M)
01:04 10M
BUDHLADA
BLZ
01:07
( 0H 6M)
01:09 0H 6M
DHURI JN
DUI
01:40
(10M)
01:45 10M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
01:37
( 0H 6M)
01:39 0H 6M
TOHANA
TUN
01:52
(5M)
01:54 5M
NABHA
NBA
02:06
(10M)
02:08 10M
NARWANA JN
NRW
02:13
( 0H 7M)
02:15 0H 7M
PATIALA
PTA
02:28
(10M)
02:30 10M
UCHANA
UCA
02:28
(11M)
02:30 11M
JIND JN
JIND
02:52
( 0H 6M)
02:57 0H 6M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
03:15
(10M)
03:18 10M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
03:32
(10M)
03:36 10M
JULANA
JNA
03:13
(11M)
03:15 11M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
03:55
(10M)
04:20 10M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
03:50
( 0H 6M)
03:55 0H 6M
DAPPAR
DHPR
04:40
(10M)
04:42 10M
SAMPLA
SPZ
04:10
( 0H 9M)
04:12 0H 9M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
04:26
( 0H 9M)
04:28 0H 9M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
05:05
(10M)
05:13 10M
NANGLOI
NNO
04:39
(12M)
04:41 12M
CHANDI MANDIR
CNDM
05:21
(10M)
05:23 10M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
05:21
(10M)
05:23 10M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
05:35
(14M)
05:37 14M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
06:20
(10M)
07:10 10M
KALKA
KLK
05:50
(10M)
00:00 10M
TUGLAKABAD
TKD
07:38
( 0H 8M)
07:40 0H 8M
FARIDABAD
FDB
07:51
( 0H 8M)
07:53 0H 8M
BALLABGARH
BVH
08:04
(11M)
08:06 11M
PALWAL
PWL
08:54
(10M)
08:56 10M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
09:28
(4M)
09:30 4M
CHATA
CHJ
09:40
(10M)
09:42 10M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
10:20
( 0H 6M)
10:25 0H 6M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
11:10
(17M)
11:12 17M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
11:50
(10M)
12:05 10M
IDGAH AGRA JN
IDH
12:30
(10M)
12:32 10M
AGRA FORT
AF
12:47
(10M)
12:52 10M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
14:00
(10M)
14:05 10M
FIROZABAD
FZD
14:25
(10M)
14:30 10M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
14:47
(10M)
14:52 10M
BHADAN
BDN
15:08
(10M)
15:10 10M
JASWANTNAGAR
JGR
15:26
(10M)
15:28 10M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
15:42
(10M)
15:47 10M
BHARTHANA
BNT
16:04
(10M)
16:06 10M
ACHALDA
ULD
16:29
(10M)
16:31 10M
PHAPHUND
PHD
16:53
(10M)
16:55 10M
JHINJHAK
JJK
17:11
(10M)
17:13 10M
RURA
RURA
17:29
(10M)
17:31 10M

PNKD
18:05
(10M)
18:06 10M
GOVINDPURI
GOY
18:18
(10M)
18:20 10M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
18:45
(10M)
18:55 10M
BINDKI ROAD
BKO
19:35
(10M)
19:37 10M
FATEHPUR
FTP
20:00
(10M)
20:02 10M
KHAGA
KGA
20:45
(10M)
20:47 10M
SIRATHU
SRO
21:08
(10M)
21:10 10M
BHARWARI
BRE
21:28
(10M)
21:30 10M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
22:10
(10M)
22:15 10M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
23:13
(10M)
23:15 10M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
23:30
(10M)
23:35 10M
CHUNAR
CAR
00:02
(10M)
00:04 10M

DDU
01:03
(10M)
01:13 10M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
01:56
(10M)
01:58 10M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
02:11
(10M)
02:13 10M
BUXAR
BXR
02:50
(10M)
02:55 10M
DUMRAON
DURE
03:06
(10M)
03:08 10M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
03:28
(10M)
03:30 10M
BANAHI
BYN
03:38
(10M)
03:40 10M
BIHIYA
BEA
04:03
(10M)
04:05 10M
ARA
ARA
04:50
(10M)
04:54 10M
KULHARIA
KUA
05:03
(10M)
05:05 10M
KOELWAR
KWR
05:10
(10M)
05:12 10M
BIHTA
BTA
05:21
(10M)
05:23 10M
SADISOPUR
SDE
05:29
(10M)
05:30 10M
NEORA
NEO
05:37
(10M)
05:39 10M
DANAPUR
DNR
06:14
(10M)
06:16 10M
PATNA JN
PNBE
06:30
(10M)
06:40 10M
GULZARBAGH
GZH
06:53
(10M)
06:55 10M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
07:02
(10M)
07:04 10M
FATWA
FUT
07:15
(10M)
07:17 10M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
07:26
(10M)
07:28 10M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
07:45
(10M)
07:47 10M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
07:53
(10M)
07:55 10M
BARH
BARH
08:03
(10M)
08:05 10M
PUNARAKH
PHK
08:14
(10M)
08:16 10M
MOR
MOR
08:25
(10M)
08:27 10M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
08:36
(10M)
08:40 10M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
08:47
(10M)
08:49 10M
BARHIYA
BRYA
09:03
(10M)
09:05 10M
DUMRI HALT
DMRX
09:12
(10M)
09:13 10M
MANKATHA
MKB
09:21
(10M)
09:23 10M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
09:56
(10M)
09:58 10M
KIUL JN
KIUL
10:14
(10M)
10:18 10M
BANSIPUR
BSQP
10:26
(10M)
10:27 10M
MANANPUR
MNP
10:34
(10M)
10:36 10M
JAMUI
JMU
10:48
(10M)
10:50 10M
GIDHAUR
GHR
11:03
(10M)
11:05 10M
JHAJHA
JAJ
11:52
(10M)
11:57 10M
SIMULTALA
STL
12:12
(10M)
12:14 10M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
12:35
(10M)
12:40 10M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
13:05
(10M)
13:09 10M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
13:27
(10M)
13:29 10M
JAMTARA
JMT
13:46
(10M)
13:48 10M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
14:04
(10M)
14:06 10M
SITARAMPUR
STN
14:23
(10M)
14:25 10M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
14:54
(10M)
15:04 10M
RANIGANJ
RNG
15:19
(10M)
15:21 10M
ANDAL JN
UDL
15:33
(10M)
15:35 10M
DURGAPUR
DGR
15:49
(10M)
15:51 10M
PANAGARH
PAN
16:01
(10M)
16:03 10M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
17:01
(10M)
17:06 10M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
19:30
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:28 PM