Running Status of train 13008 (U A TOOFAN EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
ABOHAR
ABS
21:54
(0M)
21:56 0M
MALOUT
MOT
22:20
(0M)
22:22 0M
GIDDARBAHA
GDB
22:38
(0M)
22:40 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
23:20
(0M)
23:50 0M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
MAUR
MAUR
00:30
(0M)
00:32 0M
MANSA
MSZ
00:47
(0M)
00:49 0M
BARNALA
BNN
01:02
(0M)
01:04 0M
BUDHLADA
BLZ
01:04
(0M)
01:06 0M
DHURI JN
DUI
01:40
(0M)
01:45 0M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
01:32
(0M)
01:37 0M
TOHANA
TUN
01:48
(0M)
01:50 0M
NABHA
NBA
02:06
(0M)
02:08 0M
NARWANA JN
NRW
02:11
(0M)
02:13 0M
PATIALA
PTA
02:28
(0M)
02:30 0M
UCHANA
UCA
02:27
(0M)
02:29 0M
JIND JN
JIND
02:47
(0M)
02:52 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
03:15
(0M)
03:18 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
03:32
(0M)
03:36 0M
JULANA
JNA
03:12
(0M)
03:14 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
03:55
(0M)
04:20 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
03:50
(0M)
03:55 0M
DAPPAR
DHPR
04:40
(0M)
04:42 0M
SAMPLA
SPZ
04:12
(0M)
04:14 0M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
04:28
(0M)
04:30 0M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
05:05
(0M)
05:13 0M
NANGLOI
NNO
04:41
(0M)
04:43 0M
CHANDI MANDIR
CNDM
05:21
(0M)
05:23 0M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
05:21
(0M)
05:23 0M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
05:36
(0M)
05:38 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
06:20
(0M)
07:10 0M
KALKA
KLK
05:50
(0M)
00:00 0M
TUGLAKABAD
TKD
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
07:51
(0M)
07:53 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
08:04
(0M)
08:06 0M
PALWAL
PWL
08:54
(0M)
08:56 0M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
09:26
(0M)
09:28 0M
CHATA
CHJ
09:39
(0M)
09:41 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
10:20
(0M)
10:25 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
11:26
(0M)
11:28 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
11:50
(0M)
12:15 0M
IDGAH AGRA JN
IDH
12:30
(0M)
12:32 0M
AGRA FORT
AF
12:50
(0M)
12:55 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
14:00
(0M)
14:08 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
14:25
(0M)
14:30 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
14:47
(0M)
14:52 0M
BHADAN
BDN
15:08
(0M)
15:10 0M
JASWANTNAGAR
JGR
15:26
(0M)
15:28 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
15:42
(0M)
15:47 0M
BHARTHANA
BNT
16:04
(0M)
16:06 0M
ACHALDA
ULD
16:29
(0M)
16:31 0M
PHAPHUND
PHD
16:53
(0M)
16:55 0M
JHINJHAK
JJK
17:11
(0M)
17:13 0M
RURA
RURA
17:29
(0M)
17:31 0M

PNKD
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
GOVINDPURI
GOY
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
18:45
(0M)
18:55 0M
BINDKI ROAD
BKO
19:35
(0M)
19:37 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
20:00
(0M)
20:02 0M
KHAGA
KGA
20:45
(0M)
20:47 0M
SIRATHU
SRO
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
BHARWARI
BRE
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
22:10
(0M)
22:15 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
CHUNAR
CAR
00:02
(0M)
00:04 0M

DDU
01:03
(0M)
01:13 0M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
01:56
(0M)
01:58 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
02:11
(0M)
02:13 0M
BUXAR
BXR
02:48
(0M)
02:50 0M
DUMRAON
DURE
02:55
(0M)
03:08 0M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
BANAHI
BYN
03:38
(0M)
03:40 0M
BIHIYA
BEA
04:03
(0M)
04:05 0M
ARA
ARA
04:50
(0M)
04:55 0M
KULHARIA
KUA
05:03
(0M)
05:05 0M
KOELWAR
KWR
05:10
(0M)
05:12 0M
BIHTA
BTA
05:21
(0M)
05:23 0M
SADISOPUR
SDE
05:29
(0M)
05:31 0M
NEORA
NEO
05:37
(0M)
05:39 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
06:35
(0M)
06:45 0M
GULZARBAGH
GZH
06:58
(0M)
07:00 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
07:05
(0M)
07:07 0M
FATWA
FUT
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
07:28
(0M)
07:31 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
07:45
(0M)
07:47 0M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
BARH
BARH
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M
PUNARAKH
PHK
08:14
(0M)
08:16 0M
MOR
MOR
08:25
(0M)
08:27 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
08:36
(0M)
08:40 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
08:47
(0M)
08:49 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
09:31
(0M)
09:33 0M
DUMRI HALT
DMRX
09:38
(0M)
09:40 0M
MANKATHA
MKB
09:46
(0M)
09:48 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
09:56
(0M)
09:58 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
10:14
(0M)
10:18 0M
BANSIPUR
BSQP
10:25
(0M)
10:27 0M
MANANPUR
MNP
10:34
(0M)
10:36 0M
JAMUI
JMU
10:48
(0M)
10:50 0M
GIDHAUR
GHR
11:03
(0M)
11:05 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
11:52
(0M)
11:57 0M
SIMULTALA
STL
12:12
(0M)
12:14 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
12:35
(0M)
12:40 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
13:05
(0M)
13:09 0M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
13:27
(0M)
13:29 0M
JAMTARA
JMT
13:46
(0M)
13:48 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
14:04
(0M)
14:06 0M
SITARAMPUR
STN
14:23
(0M)
14:25 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
14:49
(0M)
15:05 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
15:19
(0M)
15:21 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
15:33
(0M)
15:35 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
15:49
(0M)
15:51 0M
PANAGARH
PAN
16:01
(0M)
16:03 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
17:01
(0M)
17:06 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
18:25
(0M)
18:30 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
19:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:22 PM