Running Status of train 13009 (DOON EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) Station. Arrival at 02:46 Departure at 02:51
Train is running Late (51M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
20:25 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
20:50
(51M)
20:57 51M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
21:10
(51M)
21:11 51M
BANDEL JN
BDC
21:22
(51M)
21:27 51M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
22:17
(51M)
22:22 51M
PANAGARH
PAN
23:11
(51M)
23:12 51M
DURGAPUR
DGR
23:27
(51M)
23:29 51M
RANIGANJ
RNG
23:47
(51M)
23:48 51M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
00:06
(51M)
00:11 51M
BARAKAR
BRR
00:31
(51M)
00:33 51M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
01:25
(51M)
01:30 51M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
01:55
(51M)
02:00 51M
PARASNATH
PNME
02:12
(51M)
02:14 51M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
02:35
(51M)
02:37 51M
PARSABAD
PSB
02:52
(50M)
02:54 50M
KODERMA
KQR
03:13
(50M)
03:15 50M
PAHARPUR
PRP
03:50
(57M)
03:52 57M
TANKUPPA
TKN
04:03
(52M)
04:05 52M
GAYA JN
GAYA
04:55
(31M)
05:00 31M
GURARU
GRRU
05:18
(32M)
05:20 32M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
05:32
(27M)
05:34 27M
JAKHIM
JHN
05:44
(36M)
05:46 36M
PHESAR
PES
05:55
(35M)
05:57 35M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
06:03
(33M)
06:05 33M
SON NAGAR
SEB
06:14
(32M)
06:16 32M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
06:26
(32M)
06:28 32M
SASARAM
SSM
06:40
(38M)
06:42 38M
KUDRA
KTQ
07:02
(37M)
07:04 37M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
07:20
(36M)
07:22 36M
DURGAUTI
DGO
07:30
(36M)
07:32 36M
KARAMNASA
KMS
07:42
(37M)
07:44 37M
SAIDRAJA
SYJ
07:52
(34M)
07:54 34M
CHANDAULI MJHWR
CDMR
08:02
(36M)
08:04 36M

DDU
09:10
(4M)
09:30 4M
KASHI
KEI
10:03
(51M)
10:05 51M
VARANASI JN
BSB
10:20
(4M)
10:30 4M
BABATPUR
BTP
10:48
(20M)
10:49 20M
KHALISPUR
KSF
10:58
(24M)
10:59 24M
JALALGANJ
JLL
11:10
(26M)
11:11 26M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
11:26
(30M)
11:27 30M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
11:36
(51M)
11:38 51M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
12:19
(51M)
12:24 51M
BILWAI
BWI
12:35
(49M)
12:36 49M
MALIPUR
MLPR
12:51
(54M)
12:53 54M
AKBARPUR
ABP
13:14
(47M)
13:16 47M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
13:34
(47M)
13:35 47M
AYODHYA
AY
14:01
(48M)
14:03 48M
A N DEV NAGAR
ACND
14:14
(46M)
14:15 46M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
14:26
(48M)
14:31 48M
SOHWAL
SLW
14:47
(50M)
14:48 50M
RUDAULI
RDL
15:07
( 1H 15M)
15:08 1H 15M
DARYABAD
DYD
15:38
(48M)
15:39 48M
SAFDARGANJ
SGJ
16:19
(41M)
16:20 41M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
17:06
(28M)
17:08 28M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
18:00
(31M)
18:10 31M
SANDILA
SAN
18:58
( 1H 13M)
19:00 1H 13M
BALAMU JN
BLM
19:24
( 1H 8M)
19:26 1H 8M
HARDOI
HRI
19:53
( 1H 10M)
19:55 1H 10M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
20:20
( 1H 15M)
20:22 1H 15M
ROZA JN
ROZA
20:51
( 1H 11M)
20:53 1H 11M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
21:05
( 1H 10M)
21:07 1H 10M
TILHAR
TLH
21:24
( 1H 12M)
21:26 1H 12M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
21:56
( 1H 5M)
21:58 1H 5M
BAREILLY
BE
22:22
(109M)
22:24 109M
NAGARIA SADAT
NRS
22:55
(113M)
22:57 113M
RAMPUR
RMU
23:24
(120M)
23:26 120M
MORADABAD
MB
00:15
(117M)
00:23 117M
SEOHARA
SEO
01:07
(131M)
01:09 131M
DHAMPUR
DPR
01:23
(133M)
01:25 133M
NAGINA
NGG
01:48
(129M)
01:50 129M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
02:15
(128M)
02:20 128M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
03:35
( 1H 30M)
03:40 1H 30M
JWALAPUR
JWP
04:04
( 1H 32M)
04:06 1H 32M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
04:45
( 1H 0M)
05:20 1H 0M
RAIWALA
RWL
05:53
(44M)
05:55 44M
DOIWALA
DWO
06:33
(52M)
06:35 52M
DEHRADUN
DDN
07:35
(21M)
00:00 21M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:48 AM