Running Status of train 13009 (DOON EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TALANDU (TLO) Station. Arrival at 21:37 Departure at 21:37
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
20:25 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
20:50
(3M)
20:57 3M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
21:10
(3M)
21:11 3M
BANDEL JN
BDC
21:22
(3M)
21:27 3M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
22:17
(10M)
22:22 10M
PANAGARH
PAN
23:11
(5M)
23:12 5M
DURGAPUR
DGR
23:27
(2M)
23:29 2M
RANIGANJ
RNG
23:47
( 0H 6M)
23:48 0H 6M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
00:06
(3M)
00:11 3M
BARAKAR
BRR
00:31
(5M)
00:33 5M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
01:25
(3M)
01:30 3M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
01:54
(3M)
02:01 3M
PARASNATH
PNME
02:17
(3M)
02:19 3M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
02:40
(5M)
02:42 5M
PARSABAD
PSB
02:58
( 0H 8M)
03:00 0H 8M
KODERMA
KQR
03:19
(11M)
03:21 11M
PAHARPUR
PRP
04:02
( 0H 9M)
04:04 0H 9M
TANKUPPA
TKN
04:15
(3M)
04:17 3M
GAYA JN
GAYA
04:55
(3M)
05:00 3M
GURARU
GRRU
05:18
(2M)
05:20 2M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
05:32
(4M)
05:34 4M
JAKHIM
JHN
05:44
(3M)
05:46 3M
PHESAR
PES
05:56
(2M)
05:58 2M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
06:04
(5M)
06:06 5M
SON NAGAR
SEB
06:16
( 0H 9M)
06:18 0H 9M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
06:26
(17M)
06:28 17M
SASARAM
SSM
06:40
(17M)
06:42 17M
KUDRA
KTQ
07:02
(12M)
07:04 12M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
07:20
(11M)
07:22 11M
DURGAUTI
DGO
07:30
(14M)
07:32 14M
KARAMNASA
KMS
07:44
( 0H 9M)
07:46 0H 9M
SAIDRAJA
SYJ
07:52
(14M)
07:54 14M
CHANDAULI MJHWR
CDMR
08:02
(14M)
08:04 14M

DDU
09:10
(3M)
09:30 3M
KASHI
KEI
10:03
(3M)
10:05 3M
VARANASI JN
BSB
10:20
(3M)
10:30 3M
BABATPUR
BTP
10:48
( 0H 8M)
10:49 0H 8M
KHALISPUR
KSF
10:58
(14M)
10:59 14M
JALALGANJ
JLL
11:10
(17M)
11:11 17M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
11:26
(20M)
11:27 20M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
11:36
(24M)
11:38 24M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
12:19
(33M)
12:24 33M
BILWAI
BWI
12:35
(40M)
12:36 40M
MALIPUR
MLPR
12:51
(46M)
12:53 46M
AKBARPUR
ABP
13:14
(58M)
13:16 58M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
13:34
( 1H 16M)
13:35 1H 16M
AYODHYA
AY
14:01
( 1H 36M)
14:03 1H 36M
A N DEV NAGAR
ACND
14:14
( 1H 35M)
14:15 1H 35M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
14:26
( 1H 35M)
14:31 1H 35M
SOHWAL
SLW
14:47
(100M)
14:48 100M
RUDAULI
RDL
15:07
( 1H 38M)
15:08 1H 38M
DARYABAD
DYD
15:38
( 1H 33M)
15:39 1H 33M
SAFDARGANJ
SGJ
16:24
( 1H 10M)
16:25 1H 10M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
17:06
(43M)
17:08 43M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
18:00
( 1H 21M)
18:10 1H 21M
SANDILA
SAN
18:58
( 1H 25M)
19:00 1H 25M
BALAMU JN
BLM
19:24
( 1H 20M)
19:26 1H 20M
HARDOI
HRI
19:53
( 1H 23M)
19:55 1H 23M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
20:20
( 1H 20M)
20:22 1H 20M
ROZA JN
ROZA
20:51
( 1H 14M)
20:53 1H 14M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
21:07
( 1H 15M)
21:09 1H 15M
TILHAR
TLH
21:24
( 1H 19M)
21:26 1H 19M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
21:56
( 1H 16M)
21:58 1H 16M
BAREILLY
BE
22:22
( 1H 15M)
22:27 1H 15M
NAGARIA SADAT
NRS
22:55
( 1H 14M)
22:57 1H 14M
RAMPUR
RMU
23:28
( 1H 27M)
23:30 1H 27M
MORADABAD
MB
00:15
( 1H 22M)
00:23 1H 22M
SEOHARA
SEO
01:07
( 1H 27M)
01:09 1H 27M
DHAMPUR
DPR
01:23
( 1H 25M)
01:25 1H 25M
NAGINA
NGG
01:46
( 1H 22M)
01:48 1H 22M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
02:15
( 1H 17M)
02:20 1H 17M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
03:35
(38M)
03:40 38M
JWALAPUR
JWP
04:06
(48M)
04:08 48M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
04:55
(11M)
05:30 11M
RAIWALA
RWL
05:53
(11M)
05:55 11M
DOIWALA
DWO
06:33
(34M)
06:35 34M
DEHRADUN
DDN
07:35
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:39 PM