Running Status of train 13010 (DOON EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at MOTICHUR (MOTC) Station. Arrival at 21:32 Departure at 21:32
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
20:00 0M
DOIWALA
DWO
20:31
(10M)
20:33 10M
RAIWALA
RWL
21:00
(10M)
21:02 10M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
21:37
( 0H 9M)
22:12 0H 9M
JWALAPUR
JWP
22:18
(12M)
22:20 12M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
22:47
(10M)
22:52 10M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
23:32
(11M)
23:37 11M
NAGINA
NGG
23:58
(13M)
00:00 13M
DHAMPUR
DPR
00:23
( 0H 7M)
00:25 0H 7M
SEOHARA
SEO
00:40
( 0H 6M)
00:42 0H 6M
MORADABAD
MB
01:47
( 0H 9M)
01:55 0H 9M
RAMPUR
RMU
02:20
(21M)
02:22 21M
NAGARIA SADAT
NRS
02:48
(24M)
02:50 24M
BAREILLY
BE
03:40
(12M)
03:42 12M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
03:59
(16M)
04:01 16M
TILHAR
TLH
04:27
(22M)
04:29 22M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
04:58
(28M)
05:00 28M
ROZA JN
ROZA
05:13
(26M)
05:15 26M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
05:36
(23M)
05:38 23M
HARDOI
HRI
06:05
(19M)
06:07 19M
BALAMU JN
BLM
06:34
(15M)
06:36 15M
SANDILA
SAN
06:54
(18M)
06:56 18M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
08:35
(3M)
08:45 3M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
09:22
(22M)
09:24 22M
SAFDARGANJ
SGJ
09:42
(26M)
09:43 26M
DARYABAD
DYD
09:58
(35M)
09:59 35M
RUDAULI
RDL
10:19
(35M)
10:21 35M
SOHWAL
SLW
10:40
(35M)
10:41 35M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
11:05
(28M)
11:10 28M
A N DEV NAGAR
ACND
11:21
(29M)
11:22 29M
AYODHYA
AY
11:30
(30M)
11:32 30M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
12:01
(28M)
12:02 28M
AKBARPUR
ABP
12:21
(28M)
12:25 28M
MALIPUR
MLPR
12:44
(21M)
12:46 21M
BILWAI
BWI
13:23
(13M)
13:24 13M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
13:35
(19M)
13:40 19M
KHETA SARAI
KS
13:54
(20M)
13:55 20M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
14:21
(10M)
14:23 10M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
14:42
(4M)
14:44 4M
JALALGANJ
JLL
15:03
(2M)
15:04 2M
KHALISPUR
KSF
15:24
(5M)
15:25 5M
BABATPUR
BTP
15:34
(2M)
15:35 2M
VARANASI JN
BSB
16:05
(19M)
16:15 19M
KASHI
KEI
16:29
(14M)
16:31 14M

DDU
17:08
(4M)
17:28 4M
CHANDAULI MJHWR
CDMR
17:46
(31M)
17:47 31M
SAIDRAJA
SYJ
17:55
(31M)
17:56 31M
KARAMNASA
KMS
18:05
(34M)
18:06 34M
DURGAUTI
DGO
18:16
(40M)
18:17 40M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
18:26
(37M)
18:27 37M
KUDRA
KTQ
18:44
(40M)
18:45 40M
SASARAM
SSM
19:04
(44M)
19:05 44M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
19:21
( 1H 2M)
19:23 1H 2M
SON NAGAR
SEB
19:29
( 1H 6M)
19:30 1H 6M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
19:40
( 1H 4M)
19:41 1H 4M
PHESAR
PES
19:49
( 1H 7M)
19:50 1H 7M
JAKHIM
JHN
20:02
( 1H 4M)
20:03 1H 4M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
20:14
( 1H 6M)
20:15 1H 6M
GURARU
GRRU
20:26
( 1H 9M)
20:27 1H 9M
GAYA JN
GAYA
21:10
(49M)
21:15 49M
TANKUPPA
TKN
21:58
(34M)
22:00 34M
PAHARPUR
PRP
22:11
(31M)
22:13 31M
KODERMA
KQR
22:48
(38M)
22:50 38M
PARSABAD
PSB
23:09
(40M)
23:11 40M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
23:26
(39M)
23:28 39M
PARASNATH
PNME
23:48
(45M)
23:50 45M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
00:25
(25M)
00:30 25M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
01:05
(18M)
01:10 18M
BARAKAR
BRR
01:59
(17M)
02:01 17M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
02:25
(12M)
02:30 12M
RANIGANJ
RNG
02:45
( 0H 9M)
02:47 0H 9M
DURGAPUR
DGR
03:07
(14M)
03:09 14M
PANAGARH
PAN
03:20
(12M)
03:22 12M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
04:21
(10M)
04:26 10M
BANDEL JN
BDC
05:40
(5M)
05:45 5M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
05:52
( 0H 8M)
05:54 0H 8M
SERAMPORE
SRP
06:07
(15M)
06:09 15M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
07:00
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:43 PM