Running Status of train 13010 (DOON EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-12-2019

Current Station

Train at HARIDWAR JN (HW) Station. Arrival at 21:45 Departure at 22:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HARIDWAR JN
HW
21:45
(0M)
22:20 0M
JWALAPUR
JWP
22:26
(0M)
22:28 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
22:55
(0M)
23:00 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
23:40
(0M)
23:45 0M
NAGINA
NGG
00:12
(0M)
00:14 0M
DHAMPUR
DPR
00:31
(0M)
00:33 0M
SEOHARA
SEO
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
MORADABAD
MB
01:55
(0M)
02:03 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
02:30
(0M)
02:32 0M
NAGARIA SADAT
NRS
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
BAREILLY
BE
03:50
(0M)
03:52 0M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
04:09
(0M)
04:11 0M
TILHAR
TLH
04:37
(0M)
04:39 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
ROZA JN
ROZA
05:32
(0M)
05:34 0M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
05:54
(0M)
05:56 0M
HARDOI
HRI
06:36
(0M)
06:38 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
07:05
(0M)
07:07 0M
SANDILA
SAN
07:26
(0M)
07:28 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
08:35
(0M)
08:45 0M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
14:42
(0M)
14:44 0M
JALALGANJ
JLL
15:03
(0M)
15:04 0M
KHALISPUR
KSF
15:24
(0M)
15:25 0M
BABATPUR
BTP
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
16:05
(0M)
16:15 0M
KASHI
KEI
16:29
(0M)
16:31 0M

DDU
17:08
(0M)
17:28 0M
CHANDAULI MJHWR
CDMR
17:46
(0M)
17:47 0M
SAIDRAJA
SYJ
17:55
(0M)
17:56 0M
KARAMNASA
KMS
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
DURGAUTI
DGO
18:16
(0M)
18:17 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
KUDRA
KTQ
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
SASARAM
SSM
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
19:21
(0M)
19:23 0M
SON NAGAR
SEB
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
19:40
(0M)
19:41 0M
PHESAR
PES
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
JAKHIM
JHN
20:02
(0M)
20:03 0M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
GURARU
GRRU
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
21:10
(0M)
21:15 0M
TANKUPPA
TKN
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
PAHARPUR
PRP
22:11
(0M)
22:13 0M
KODERMA
KQR
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
PARSABAD
PSB
23:09
(0M)
23:11 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
23:26
(0M)
23:28 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
00:25
(0M)
00:30 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
01:05
(0M)
01:10 0M
BARAKAR
BRR
01:59
(0M)
02:01 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
02:25
(0M)
02:30 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
02:45
(0M)
02:47 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
03:07
(0M)
03:09 0M
PANAGARH
PAN
03:20
(0M)
03:22 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
04:21
(0M)
04:26 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
05:40
(0M)
05:45 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
05:54
(0M)
05:56 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
06:09
(0M)
06:14 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 16, 2019 04:24 PM