Running Status of train 13011 (HWH MLDT INT EX) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SERAMPORE (SRP) Station. Arrival at 15:48 Departure at 15:48
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
15:25 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
16:09
(3M)
16:11 3M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
17:19
(3M)
17:21 3M
GUSKARA
GKH
17:53
(3M)
17:54 3M
BHEDIA
BDH
18:06
(3M)
18:07 3M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
18:18
(3M)
18:20 3M
PRANTIK
PNE
18:29
(3M)
18:31 3M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
18:47
(3M)
18:48 3M
SAINTHIA
SNT
19:00
(3M)
19:01 3M
MALLARPUR
MLV
19:16
(3M)
19:17 3M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
19:42
(3M)
19:47 3M
NALHATI JN
NHT
20:00
(3M)
20:01 3M
MURARAI
MRR
20:15
(3M)
20:16 3M
RAJGRAM
RJG
20:27
(3M)
20:28 3M
PAKUR
PKR
20:41
(3M)
20:46 3M
TILDANGA
TDLE
21:47
(3M)
21:48 3M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
21:56
(3M)
21:58 3M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
23:10
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:25 PM