Running Status of train 13011 (HWH MLDT INT EX) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SERAMPORE (SRP) Station. Arrival at 15:48 Departure at 15:48
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
15:25 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
16:09
(1M)
16:11 1M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
17:19
(1M)
17:21 1M
GUSKARA
GKH
17:54
(1M)
17:55 1M
BHEDIA
BDH
18:07
(1M)
18:08 1M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
18:20
(1M)
18:22 1M
PRANTIK
PNE
18:31
(1M)
18:33 1M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
18:48
(1M)
18:49 1M
SAINTHIA
SNT
19:01
(1M)
19:02 1M
MALLARPUR
MLV
19:17
(1M)
19:18 1M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
19:42
(1M)
19:47 1M
NALHATI JN
NHT
20:01
(1M)
20:02 1M
MURARAI
MRR
20:16
(1M)
20:17 1M
RAJGRAM
RJG
20:28
(1M)
20:29 1M
PAKUR
PKR
20:41
(1M)
20:46 1M
TILDANGA
TDLE
21:47
(1M)
21:48 1M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
21:56
(1M)
21:58 1M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
23:05
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:52 PM