Running Status of train 13012 (MLDT HWH INT EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 11:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
00:00
(0M)
04:30 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
05:02
(0M)
05:04 0M
TILDANGA
TDLE
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
PAKUR
PKR
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
RAJGRAM
RJG
06:07
(0M)
06:08 0M
MURARAI
MRR
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
NALHATI JN
NHT
06:33
(0M)
06:34 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
06:59
(0M)
07:01 0M
MALLARPUR
MLV
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
07:30
(0M)
07:32 0M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
07:46
(0M)
07:47 0M
PRANTIK
PNE
08:01
(0M)
08:02 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
08:09
(0M)
08:11 0M
BHEDIA
BDH
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
GUSKARA
GKH
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
09:15
(0M)
09:17 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
10:27
(0M)
10:29 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
11:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:09 PM