Running Status of train 13012 (MLDT HWH INT EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAPITH ROAD (TPF) Station. Arrival at 07:22 Departure at 07:22
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
00:00
(0M)
04:30 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
05:02
(15M)
05:04 15M
TILDANGA
TDLE
05:14
(15M)
05:15 15M
PAKUR
PKR
05:49
(15M)
05:50 15M
RAJGRAM
RJG
06:07
(15M)
06:08 15M
MURARAI
MRR
06:18
(15M)
06:19 15M
NALHATI JN
NHT
06:32
(15M)
06:33 15M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
06:58
(15M)
07:00 15M
MALLARPUR
MLV
07:14
(16M)
07:15 16M
SAINTHIA
SNT
07:29
(16M)
07:31 16M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
07:45
(14M)
07:46 14M
PRANTIK
PNE
08:00
(16M)
08:01 16M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
08:08
(17M)
08:10 17M
BHEDIA
BDH
08:18
(17M)
08:19 17M
GUSKARA
GKH
08:30
(23M)
08:31 23M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
09:14
(15M)
09:16 15M
BANDEL JN
BDC
10:26
(5M)
10:28 5M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
11:45
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:26 AM