Running Status of train 13015 (Hwh Bhp Kavi) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KHANYAN (KHN) Station. Arrival at 12:09 Departure at 12:09
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
10:40 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
11:35
(18M)
11:37 18M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
12:40
(18M)
12:42 18M
GUSKARA
GKH
13:15
(18M)
13:16 18M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
13:40
(18M)
13:42 18M
PRANTIK
PNE
13:51
(18M)
13:53 18M
SAINTHIA
SNT
14:18
( 0H 6M)
14:20 0H 6M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
15:05
( 0H 7M)
15:15 0H 7M
PINARGARIA
PRGR
15:38
(5M)
15:40 5M
SIKARIPARA
SKIP
16:06
(4M)
16:08 4M
DUMKA
DUMK
16:55
(18M)
17:00 18M

BRPS
17:24
(18M)
17:26 18M
HANSDIHA
HSDA
18:10
(18M)
18:12 18M
MANDAR HILL
MDLE
18:46
(18M)
18:48 18M
BARAHAT
BHLE
19:10
( 0H 6M)
19:12 0H 6M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
21:10
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:03 PM