Running Status of train 13015 (Hwh Bhp Kavi) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAMPUR HAT (RPH) Station. Arrival at 15:11 Departure at 15:21
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
10:40 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
11:35
( 0H 6M)
11:37 0H 6M
SAINTHIA
SNT
14:16
( 0H 6M)
14:18 0H 6M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
15:05
( 0H 6M)
15:15 0H 6M
PINARGARIA
PRGR
15:38
( 0H 8M)
15:40 0H 8M
SIKARIPARA
SKIP
16:06
( 0H 8M)
16:08 0H 8M
DUMKA
DUMK
16:55
( 0H 6M)
17:00 0H 6M

BRPS
17:24
( 0H 6M)
17:26 0H 6M
HANSDIHA
HSDA
18:10
( 0H 6M)
18:12 0H 6M
MANDAR HILL
MDLE
18:46
( 0H 6M)
18:48 0H 6M
BARAHAT
BHLE
19:10
( 0H 6M)
19:12 0H 6M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
21:10
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:49 PM