Running Status of train 13016 (Bhp Hwh Kavi) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 17:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHAGALPUR
BGP
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
BARAHAT
BHLE
07:13
(0M)
07:15 0M
MANDAR HILL
MDLE
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
HANSDIHA
HSDA
08:35
(0M)
08:40 0M

BRPS
09:38
(0M)
09:45 0M
DUMKA
DUMK
10:35
(0M)
10:40 0M
SIKARIPARA
SKIP
11:10
(0M)
11:12 0M
PINARGARIA
PRGR
11:38
(0M)
11:40 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
12:20
(0M)
13:00 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
13:24
(0M)
13:26 0M
PRANTIK
PNE
13:49
(0M)
13:51 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
14:08
(0M)
14:10 0M
GUSKARA
GKH
14:27
(0M)
14:28 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
15:03
(0M)
15:05 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
16:14
(0M)
16:16 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
17:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:37 AM