Running Status of train 13016 (Bhp Hwh Kavi) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KURVA (KURV) Station. Arrival at 10:47 Departure at 10:47
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHAGALPUR
BGP
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
BARAHAT
BHLE
07:13
(2M)
07:15 2M
MANDAR HILL
MDLE
07:38
(2M)
07:40 2M
HANSDIHA
HSDA
08:35
(2M)
08:40 2M

BRPS
09:38
(2M)
09:45 2M
DUMKA
DUMK
10:35
(2M)
10:40 2M
SIKARIPARA
SKIP
11:10
(2M)
11:12 2M
PINARGARIA
PRGR
11:38
(2M)
11:40 2M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
12:50
(2M)
13:00 2M
SAINTHIA
SNT
13:24
(2M)
13:26 2M
BANDEL JN
BDC
16:14
(11M)
16:16 11M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
17:30
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:00 AM