Running Status of train 13017 (GANADEVTA EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AZIMGANJ CITY (ACLE) Station. Arrival at 12:10 Departure at 12:10
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:05 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
06:32
(2M)
06:33 2M
BANDEL JN
BDC
06:49
(2M)
06:51 2M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
07:44
(2M)
07:46 2M
GUSKARA
GKH
08:25
(2M)
08:26 2M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
08:43
(2M)
08:45 2M
PRANTIK
PNE
08:55
(2M)
08:56 2M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
09:13
(2M)
09:14 2M
SAINTHIA
SNT
09:25
(2M)
09:26 2M
MALLARPUR
MLV
09:41
(2M)
09:42 2M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
10:06
(2M)
10:16 2M
NALHATI JN
NHT
10:31
(2M)
10:33 2M
MORGRAM
MGAE
10:57
(2M)
10:58 2M
SAGARDIGHI
SDI
11:08
(2M)
11:09 2M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
12:15
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:13 PM